MatchPlays in Turnieren |
GewinnQuote | Gewonnen | Unentschieden | Verloren | TeamRunden | EinzelRunden | A | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | 38 % | 12 | 4 | 16 | 15 | 17 |
### | DateStart | Team | MP Nr. | Turnier | Wertung | GolfPLatz |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 01.08.2024 | Einzel MP |
A > 9 B > 7 |
Gruppe B
Hollmann Michael(16.7) /
Stahlberg Ralf(24.4) / |
Südplatz (Seddiner See) | |
2 | 24.08.2021 | Scramble MP |
A > 8 B > 1 |
SuperTrost Vorrunde OSMP2021
Hollmann Michael(16.7) /
Alexander Holst(18.2)
Elkan Michael(16) / Elkan Claudia(24.3) |
Motzen B-C | |
3 | 16.06.2021 | Einzel MP |
A > 5 B > 3 |
1.Hauptrunde OEMP2021
Weinhardt Roger(11.1) /
Hollmann Michael(16.7) / |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
4 | 1.1.2019 | Einzel MP |
A > 8 B > 7 |
Gruppe B
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) /
Hollmann Michael(16.7) / |
## noch kein Platz gewählt ## | |
5 | 14.07.2022 | Einzel MP |
A > 6 B > 4 |
Gruppe B OEMP 22
Iliades Mario(6) /
Hollmann Michael(16.7) / |
Nordplatz (Seddiner See) | |
6 | 20.06.2024 | Scramble MP |
A > 5 B > 6 |
Gruppe C
Nikolaus Laurentius(15.4) /
Stefan Betke(16.4)
Alexander Holst(18.2) / Hollmann Michael(16.7) |
Westplatz - (Stolpe) | |
7 | 13.06.2021 | Scramble MP |
A > 7 B > 2 |
1.Hauptrunde OSMP2021
Hollmann Michael(16.7) /
Alexander Holst(18.2)
LAVALLEE Hans HUGO(17.8) / Ottow Eckhard(20.4) |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
8 | 28.06.2022 | Einzel MP |
A > 6 B > 5 |
Gruppe B OEMP 22
Zimmermann Jürgen(18.5) /
Hollmann Michael(16.7) / |
Arnold Palmer Golfplatz (Bad Saarow) | |
9 | 15.06.2023 | Einzel MP |
A > 9 B > 3 |
Gruppe C
Schloussen Alexander(9.1) /
Hollmann Michael(16.7) / |
Stan Eby (Bad Saarow) | |
10 | 18.06.2024 | Einzel MP |
A > 4 B > 9 |
Gruppe B
Hollmann Michael(16.7) /
Christl Sabine(21.9) / |
Motzen A-C | |
11 | 11.07.2024 | Einzel MP |
A > 4 B > 6 |
Gruppe B
Hollmann Michael(16.7) /
Haß Christian(23.4) / |
Südplatz (Seddiner See) | |
12 | 16.05.2024 | Scramble MP |
A > 6 B > 6 |
Gruppe C
Daniel Schwieg(14.8) /
Schaaf Frank(16.6)
Alexander Holst(18.2) / Hollmann Michael(16.7) |
Motzen B-C | |
13 | 14.07.2023 | Einzel MP |
A > 9 B > 3 |
Gruppe C
Elkan Michael(16) /
Hollmann Michael(16.7) / |
Nordplatz (Seddiner See) | |
14 | 00.00.0000 | Einzel MP |
A > 0 B > 0 |
Gruppe B OEMP 22
Hollmann Michael(16.7) /
Röllig, Florian(25.1) / |
Nordplatz (Seddiner See) | |
15 | 1.1.2019 | Einzel MP |
A > 9 B > 9 |
Gruppe C
Kinne Peter(11.8) /
Hollmann Michael(16.7) / |
Nordplatz (Seddiner See) | |
16 | 02.08.2024 | Scramble MP |
A > 5 B > 4 |
Gruppe C
Alexander Holst(18.2) /
Hollmann Michael(16.7)
Fromm Eckhard(16.8) / Kohlhase Bernd(22.3) |
Motzen Kombi (ABC)? | |
17 | 1.1.2019 | Einzel MP |
A > 0 B > 0 |
Gruppe B OEMP 22
Hollmann Michael(16.7) /
Matzky Marc(28.5) / |
## noch kein Platz gewählt ## | |
18 | 08.07.2021 | Scramble MP |
A > 4 B > 7 |
2.Hauptrunde OSMP2021
Hollmann Michael(16.7) /
Alexander Holst(18.2)
Lanier Jonas(11.3) / Schwarz David(14.9) |
Potsdamer (Potsdamer GC) | |
19 | 22.06.2022 | Scramble MP |
A > 6 B > 0 |
Gruppe E OSMP 22
Daniela Meißner(12.4) /
Katja Pleß(16.7)
Alexander Holst(18.2) / Hollmann Michael(16.7) |
Motzen A-C | |
20 | 03.06.2022 | Scramble MP |
A > 4 B > 6 |
Gruppe E OSMP 22
Kohfeld Ralf(14.4) /
Matos Goncalves Miguel Angelo(14.5)
Alexander Holst(18.2) / Hollmann Michael(16.7) |
Motzen Kombi (ABC)? | |
21 | 12.07.2022 | Scramble MP |
A > 5 B > 7 |
Gruppe E OSMP 22
Alexander Holst(18.2) /
Hollmann Michael(16.7)
Norman(5.9) / Hermi(15.3) |
Motzen A-C | |
22 | 21.06.2023 | Scramble MP |
A > 4 B > 5 |
Gruppe D
Ziesemer Ralf(6.5) /
Hagemann Birgit(9.8)
Hollmann Michael(16.7) / Alexander Holst(18.2) |
Motzen A-B | |
23 | 1.1.2019 | Scramble MP |
A > 6 B > 7 |
Gruppe D
Sven Kirschnick(20.9) /
Jakubzick Rene(7.8)
Hollmann Michael(16.7) / Alexander Holst(18.2) |
Gatow | |
24 | 1.1.2019 | Einzel MP |
A > 2 B > 1 |
1.Trostrunde OEMP2021
Hollmann Michael(16.7) /
Obliers Thomas(21.4) / |
Nordplatz (Seddiner See) | |
25 | 14.08.2023 | Scramble MP |
A > 8 B > 4 |
Gruppe D
Hollmann Michael(16.7) /
Alexander Holst(18.2)
Zimmermann Jürgen(18.5) / Zimmermann Anke(25.7) |
Nordplatz (Seddiner See) | |
26 | 1.1.2019 | Einzel MP |
A > 9 B > 4 |
2.Trostrunde OEMP2021
Kröning Jyrki(14.3) /
Hollmann Michael(16.7) / |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
27 | 13.09.2021 | Scramble MP |
A > 7 B > 6 |
1.SuperTrostrunde OSMP2021
Bergmann Monika(9.2) /
Metzner Bernd(23.2)
Hollmann Michael(16.7) / Alexander Holst(18.2) |
Nordplatz (Seddiner See) | |
28 | 08.10.2023 | Scramble MP |
A > 0 B > 13 |
Vietelfinale
Hollmann Michael(16.7) /
Alexander Holst(18.2)
Ziesemer Ralf(6.5) / Hagemann Birgit(9.8) |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
29 | 31.07.2020 | Einzel MP |
A > 7 B > 8 |
1.Trostrunde OEMP2020
Longini René(27) /
Hollmann Michael(16.7) / |
Robert Baker (Gross Kienitz) | |
30 | 1.1.2019 | Einzel MP |
A > 3 B > 1 |
2.Trostrunde OEMP2020
Ahlert Michael() /
Hollmann Michael(16.7) / |
Nordplatz (Seddiner See) | |
31 | 1.1.2019 | Einzel MP |
A > 9 B > 3 |
Gruppe B OEMP 22
Albern Rolf(13.9) /
Hollmann Michael(16.7) / |
Nordplatz (Seddiner See) | |
32 | 1.1.2019 | Scramble MP |
A > 6 B > 0 |
Gruppe D
Hollmann Michael(16.7) /
Alexander Holst(18.2)
Rast() / Rast2() |
## noch kein Platz gewählt ## |